Corpo Docente

 

EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL

Adriana Souza de Oliveira Lemos
Amanda Miranda da Silva
Claudinéia Rodrigues Viana Nantes
Elaine Aparecida Amaral
Giovanna de Matos Moraes Carneiro
Karina Barros Zanforlin Mendonça
Karina da Silva Costa
Licinia Catia Candia
Luana da Silva Verão
Mariana Lúcia Paraizo da Silva
Patrícia Roberta da Silva Cavalheiro
Susana da Silva Coelho Arantes
Vanessa Mangolin El Kadri
Viviane Katia dos Santos


 

1º ao 5º

Ana Paula Fernandes da Silva Piacentine
Cássia Brites Meilsmeidth de Araújo
Deyse Marys Machado Fonseca
Érika Moreira
Francieli Dal Savio
Gabriela Taborda de Souza
Kathymar Regyane de Souza Louveira
Kátia Carolina Hollandini Abdo
Luciana Borin Cavalheiro
Luciane Pedro Albiazzetti
Luzia Keila Araujo
Michelle Crystine Vieira de Moraes
Miraci Maria de Carvalho Gonçalves Guimarães
Rosangela Barbosa da Silva
Simone Crisley de Lima Souza
Simone Flávia Alessio Franco
Suzana da Silva Coelho Arantes

6º ao 9º

Alessandra Gonçalves Cardozo
Ana Claudia Cardoso Leite Ribeiro
Ana Paula Hilgert de Souza
Andrea Constantino Martins
Ariana Martins da Silva
Ercília de Souza Estigarríbia
Jéssica Rodrigues Fermino
Juliana Tosati Nogueira
Letícia Mariana Stein Rebouças de Souza
Margareth Virginia de Rezende Mehlmann
Marta Ferreira da Silva
Maryland Vilela Matias
Raquel Alves de Oliveira Martins
Rosangela Barbosa da Silva
Valéria dos Santos Areias


ESTAGIÁRIAS

Aline Mariano Espindola
Ana Carolina Ranzi
Ana Claudya de Moraes Silva
Andreiva Regina Anastacio Martins
Andressa Ariana Rodrigues
Bianca Marchetto
Bruna Flores Correia
Carolina dos Santos Oliveira
Claudia da Silva Benites
Claudia Rocha Ferreira Stroppa
Cristiana da Silva Araujo
Dayanne Renata Leite Ferraz
Elizangela de Paula dos Santos
Flávia Neves Almeida
Gabrielly da Costa Marques
Geisiani Nunes Mota dos Santos
Geissimara Bueno Fonseca
Gislaine Mariano Dias Espindola
Joice Dias de Almeida
Juliana Gomes dos Santos
Juliane Coelho Hernandes
Lara Cristina Camargo
Luzinete Gomes de Oliveira Ramos
Mayara Efigenio
Mayara Munhoz Caminati
Micheli Karina dos Santos Gutz
Paola Garcia Campos
Paulla da Silva Bessa
Rafaela Cavalheiro da Rocha
Rafaela Marques Duarte
Rosimeire Aparecida Sampati
Tatiane Reis da Silva Teles

 

OUTRAS DISCIPLINAS

Inglês – Ana Claudia Cardoso Leite Ribeiro, Ana Cristina da Silva Brito, Juliane Walther de Souza Soriani e Letícia Gonçalves Ozório Silva.
Educação Física - Delenir Aparecida Romanini do Prado, Sandro Niemaier Meichtry e Elizangela Loureiro Portinho Frazão
Treinadora de Basquete - Michele Mendonça dos Santos
Ensino Religioso – Letícia Soares Cornachini Cesco e Eliane Marques Dolores Arnal
Informática - Murilo Leite
Ginástica Rítmica - Michelle Ximenes Renovato


PROJETO DE EXTENSÃO

PROFESSORES

Antônia Cristina L. dos Reis
Danielle Albuquerque Macena Anastácio
Lucivânia P. Santiago Oliveira
Lunabeli Cristina Camargo
Maria Alice Nascimento da Silva Amaral
Maria Luiza dos Santos
Michelle Aparecida F. de Sousa

ESTAGIÁRIAS

Ana Julia Rodrigues Miranda
Elyane Ferreira da Costa Silva
Fernanda Silva Gimenes
Jociane Marques Caboco
Yuri Jackeline Kumagai de Souza
Vania Luiz Gomes